Tegernsee Touring Yacht-Club e. V.
51. Bierschiff - Regatta 2019
17. August 2019
Gesamtergebnis
Wettfahrten: 1, 2
17.08.2019 Bootsklasse: Yardstick Low-Point : 17.08.2019 - 18:01:06 |
Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf |
G-PL | SEGELNR | STEUERMANN/-FRAU CREW |
BOOTSKLASSE | CLUB | YS | GES.ZEIT(1.WF) | BER.ZEIT(1.WF) | P+P(1.Wf) | GES.ZEIT(2.WF) | BER.ZEIT(2.WF) | P+P(2.Wf) | G-PKTE | G-PL |
1 | GER 1503 | Peter Singer | O-Jolle Renn | YCaT | 113 | 00:34:04 | 00:30:09 | 3 3,00 |
00:26:42 | 00:23:38 | 1 1,00 |
4,00 | 1 |
2 | GER 1146 | Christian Schmidt Petra Schütz |
Tempest, großer Spi | YCaT YCaT |
98 | 00:28:33 | 00:29:08 | 2 2,00 |
00:23:57 | 00:24:26 | 4 4,00 |
6,00 | 2 |
3 | GER 56462 | Luis Paulik Ulrike Hiebl |
420er | YCaT YCaT |
115 | 00:30:14 | 00:26:17 | 1 1,00 |
00:29:17 | 00:25:28 | 6 6,00 |
7,00 | 3 |
4 | GER 1081 | Roland Metzner Sepp Höss |
Tempest, großer Spi | YCaT YCaT |
98 | 00:30:17 | 00:30:54 | 5 5,00 |
00:23:45 | 00:24:14 | 3 3,00 |
8,00 | 4 |
5 | 20er Jollenkr. | Michael Grad Franz Grad |
20qm Jollenkreuzer Tour (7/8) | TTYC TTYC |
106 | 00:33:50 | 00:31:55 | 7 7,00 |
00:25:26 | 00:24:00 | 2 2,00 |
9,00 | 5 |
6 | N 387 | Berlep Rafael Evi Berlep |
N-Rennjolle (YSZ lt. OeSV) | YCaT YCaT |
112 | 00:35:14 | 00:31:28 | 6 6,00 |
00:28:30 | 00:25:27 | 5 5,00 |
11,00 | 6 |
7 | GER 303 | Werner Seitz Katharina Humpel Peter Humpel jr. |
Dehler 22, normaler Spi | TTYC TTYC TTYC |
114 | 00:34:58 | 00:30:40 | 4 4,00 |
00:29:28 | 00:25:51 | 8 8,00 |
12,00 | 7 |
8 | GER 3662 | Anton Hecht Christoph Haag |
Zugvogel Kiel ab 1979 | YCaT YCaT |
106 | 00:34:13 | 00:32:17 | 8 8,00 |
00:27:23 | 00:25:50 | 7 7,00 |
15,00 | 8 |
9 | GER 1848 | Jan Maschuw Ralf Wehrmann |
Zugvogel Schwert ab 1979 | TTYC TTYC |
107 | 00:35:28 | 00:33:09 | 9 9,00 |
00:28:06 | 00:26:16 | 9 9,00 |
18,00 | 9 |
10 | GER 2604 | Jürgen Kasper Daniel Kasper |
Dehler 22, ohne Spi (+1) | TTYC | 115 | 00:38:10 | 00:33:11 | 10 10,00 |
00:33:27 | 00:29:05 | 12 12,00 |
22,00 | 10 |
11 | P 777 | Ulrich Killer Moritz Killer Isabelle Klarner |
15qm Jollenkreuzer Tour (7/8) | YCaT TTYC |
111 | 00:39:47 | 00:35:50 | 13 13,00 |
00:30:13 | 00:27:13 | 10 10,00 |
23,00 | 11 |
12 | GER 02 | Peter Glasl Tobias Glasl |
Scandinavia 650 C (YSZ lt. Meldung) | YCBW YCaT |
104 | 00:36:29 | 00:35:05 | 12 12,00 |
00:29:49 | 00:28:40 | 11 11,00 |
23,00 | 12 |
13 | GER 953 | Ronald Spieß Dominic Spieß |
Kiebitz 22 | TTYC TTYC |
118 | 00:39:16 | 00:33:17 | 11 11,00 |
00:34:40 | 00:29:23 | 13 13,00 |
24,00 | 13 |
14 | GER 24 | Reinhart Opitz | Contender | YCaT | 105 | 00:39:17 | 00:37:25 | 14 14,00 |
00:32:28 | 00:30:55 | 14 14,00 |
28,00 | 14 |
15 | P 15er Jollenkr. | Christian Mair Irmgard Steffen |
15qm Jollenkreuzer Tour (7/8) | TTYC | 111 | 00:56:22 | 00:50:47 | 16 16,00 |
00:37:11 | 00:33:30 | 15 15,00 |
31,00 | 15 |
16 | VIKO 23 | Thomas Radelt Andrea Radelt Lorenz Radelt |
VIKO 23 (YSZ lt. OESV/Neusiedler See f. VIKO 22) | YCaT YCaT YCaT |
116 | 00:48:40 | 00:41:57 | 15 15,00 |
00:39:58 | 00:34:27 | 16 16,00 |
31,00 | 16 |
17 | GER 1895 | Johannes Roßteuscher Jürgen Herein |
Flying Dutchman/FD | TTYC RCO |
94 |   |   | DNS 18,00 |
  |   | DNS 18,00 |
36,00 | 17 |
Wettfahrt | 1.Wf | 2.Wf |
Startzeit | 17.08.2019 12:46:00 | 17.08.2019 13:50:00 |
Erster: | 17.08.2019 13:14:33 | 17.08.2019 14:13:45 |
Letzter: | 17.08.2019 13:42:22 | 17.08.2019 14:29:58 |
Windstärke: | 1-1,5 Bft. | 1-1,5 Bft. |
Windrichtung: | NNW | NNW |
Wetter: | Bewölkt | Bewölkt |